It’s a wrap!

The World Championships 2017 are over! It was an action-packed week with many amazing horses, riders, and people who came to see them. And if you weren’t able to come here, you watched our livestream.

And now? Now it’s time to sit back and reflect on the events of this week. In the PP1 a new record was set, the Gala Show showed a great variety of Dutch Equestrian Sports, the weather was whimsical but we had a fantastic day of finals on Sunday, and most importantly: everyone had fun and enjoyed the shows.

We would like to thank FEIF for their trust in us to make this WC2017 a success, the judges and officials, the teams and their entourage for their sportsmanship, La Place and all the other hospitality stands for serving great food, our sponsors, partners, suppliers and exhibitors for helping us realize this event, our volunteers for doing all manner of jobs with a smile and good humor. We would also like to thank Stoeterij de Breidablik for their use of this incredible accommodation and their hospitality.

We love you all, see you all next time!

All the results

For all the enthusiasts out there; check all the 28 pages of results here, as they are issued by FEIF. You can find them on the website of FEIF as well.

Do you want to see everything (again)? You can watch back the footage of the livestream over and over again.

List of medal winners WC2017

Adults
Gold Silver Bronze
T1

Jakob Svavar Sigurðsson [IS]

Gloría frá Skúfslæk

Jóhann R. Skúlason [IS]

Finnbogi frá Minni-Reykjum

Guðmundur Friðrik Björgvinsson [WC] [IS]

Straumur frá Feti

T2

Johanna Tryggvason [WC] [DE]

Fönix frá Syðra-Holti

Jolly Schrenk [DE]

Glæsir von Gut Wertheim

Julie Christiansen [WC] [DK]

Bliki frá Efri-Rauðalæk

V1

Jolly Schrenk [DE]

Glæsir von Gut Wertheim

Irene Reber [DE]

Þokki frá Efstu-Grund

Johanna Tryggvason [WC] [DE]

Fönix frá Syðra-Holti

Fourgait combination

Johanna Tryggvason [WC] [DE]

Fönix frá Syðra-Holti

Jakob Svavar Sigurðsson [IS]

Gloría frá Skúfslæk

Jolly Schrenk [DE]

Glæsir von Gut Wertheim

F1

Frauke Schenzel [DE]

Gustur vom Kronshof

Þórarinn Eymundsson [IS]

Narri frá Vestri-Leirárgörðum

Lisa Drath [DE]

Bassi frá Efri-Fitjum

Fivegait combination

Magnús Skúlason [SE]

Valsa från Brösarpsgården

Þórarinn Eymundsson [IS]

Narri frá Vestri-Leirárgörðum

Lisa Drath [DE]

Bassi frá Efri-Fitjum

P1 250m

Markus Albrecht Schoch [CH]

Kóngur frá Lækjamóti

Þorvaldur Árnason [SE]

Thyrnir från Knubbo

Charlotte Cook [GB]

Sæla frá Þóreyjarnúpi

PP1

Magnús Skúlason [SE]

Valsa från Brösarpsgården

Guðmundur Einarsson [SE] [WC]

Sproti frá Sjávarborg

Teitur Árnason [IS] [WC]

Tumi frá Borgarhóli

Speedpass P2

Charlotte Cook [GB]

Sæla frá Þóreyjarnúpi

Markus Albrecht Schoch [CH]

Kóngur frá Lækjamóti

Svavar Örn Hreiðarsson [IS]

Hekla frá Akureyri

Youth Riders
Gold Silver Bronze
T1

Olivia Ritschel [YR] [DE]

Alvar frá Stóra-Hofi

Sarah Rosenberg Asmussen [YR] [DK]

Jósep frá Skarði

Filippa Helltén [YR] [SE]

Máni frá Galtanesi

T2

Clara Olsson [YR] [SE]

Þór frá Kaldbak

Brynja Sophie Arnason [YR] [DE]

Skuggi frá Hofi I

Gústaf Ásgeir Hinriksson [YR] [IS]

Pistill frá Litlu-Brekku

V1

Gústaf Ásgeir Hinriksson [YR] [IS]

Pistill frá Litlu-Brekku

Filippa Helltén [YR] [SE]

Máni frá Galtanesi

Yrsa Danielsson [YR] [SE]

Hector från Sundsby

Fourgait combination

Olivia Ritschel [YR] [DE]

Alvar frá Stóra-Hofi

Gústaf Ásgeir Hinriksson [YR] [IS]

Pistill frá Litlu-Brekku

Sarah Rosenberg Asmussen [YR] [DK]

Jósep frá Skarði

F1

Máni Hilmarsson [YR] [IS]

Prestur frá Borgarnesi

Sasha Sommer [YR] [DK]

Kommi fra Enighed

Elsa Teverud [YR] [SE]

Bíða frá Ríp

Fivegait combination

Brynja Sophie Arnason [YR] [DE]

Skuggi frá Hofi I

Máni Hilmarsson [YR] [IS]

Prestur frá Borgarnesi

Elsa Teverud [YR] [SE]

Bíða frá Ríp

P1 250m

Lona Sneve [YR] [NO]

Stóri-Dímon frá Hraukbæ

Konráð Valur Sveinsson [YR] [IS]

Sleipnir frá Skör

Elise Harryson [YR] [SE]

Lilja från Horshaga

PP1

Konráð Valur Sveinsson [YR] [IS]

Sleipnir frá Skör

Brynja Sophie Arnason [YR] [DE]

Skuggi frá Hofi I

Elise Harryson [YR] [SE]

Lilja från Horshaga

Speedpass P2

Lona Sneve [YR] [NO]

Stóri-Dímon frá Hraukbæ

Elise Harryson [YR] [SE]

Lilja från Horshaga

Konráð Valur Sveinsson [YR] [IS]

Sleipnir frá Skör

Breeding
Gold Silver Bronze
Stallions 7+ yrs

Bjartmar fra Nedre Sveen NO2010104091

Þórálfur frá Prestsbæ IS2009101167

Garpur fra Højgaarden DK2008109008

Stallions 6 yrs

Mjölnir vom Lipperthof DE2011184531

Sonur fra Dalur DK2011100181

Glaður från Sundabakka SE2011103560

Stallions 5 yrs

Grani frá Torfunesi IS2012166201

Skinfaxi fra Lysholm DK2012100113

Klakkur vom Kronshof II DE2012134043

Mares 7+ yrs

Glódís vom Kronshof DE2009234135

Hnit frá Koltursey IS2008281511

Victoria från Solbacken SE2010201720

Mares 6 yrs

Hervör frá Hamarsey IS2011282311

Jódís vom Kronshof DE2011234069

Maístjarna från Knutshyttan SE2011203240

Mares 5 yrs

Terna fra Kleiva NO2012202078

Buna frá Skrúð IS2012235846

Hera från Backome SE2012204590

Combination: Four Gait Results

                                                                                                   
World Championships 2017 – 7-13 aug 2017
Combination: Four Gait
POS     NR         PARTICIPANT                                                                                 Tot

Group 1     T1;     T2;     

Group 2     V1;     

1     2     3     

01        105        Johanna Tryggvason [WC] Fönix frá Syðra-Holti / DE         Total: 7,935
T2: 8,40        V1: 7,47
02        009        Jakob Svavar Sigurðsson Gloría frá Skúfslæk / IS         Total: 7,870
T1: 8,57        V1: 7,17
03        106        Jolly Schrenk Glæsir von Gut Wertheim / DE         Total: 7,830
T2: 8,43        V1: 7,23
04        005        Guðmundur Friðrik Björgvinsson [WC] Straumur frá Feti / IS         Total: 7,635
T1: 8,07        V1: 7,20
05        010        Jóhann R. Skúlason Finnbogi frá Minni-Reykjum / IS         Total: 7,600
T1: 8,03        V1: 7,17
06        142        Nils Christian Larsen Viktor fra Diisa / NO         Total: 7,565
T1: 8,00        V1: 7,13
07        003        Ásmundur Ernir Snorrason Spölur frá Njarðvík / IS         Total: 7,530
T1: 7,73        V1: 7,33
08        104        Johanna Beuk Merkur von Birkenlund / DE         Total: 7,530
T1: 7,63        V1: 7,43
09        102        Irene Reber Þokki frá Efstu-Grund / DE         Total: 7,420
T1: 7,77        V1: 7,07
10        156        Erlingur Erlingsson Herjólfur frá Ragnheiðarstöðum / SE         Total: 7,315
T1: 7,93        V1: 6,70
11        112        Olivia Ritschel [YR] Alvar frá Stóra-Hofi / DE         Total: 7,185
T1: 7,70        V1: 6,67
12        052        Dennis Hedebo Johansen Kolfaxi frá Blesastöðum 1A / DK         Total: 6,985
T1: 6,77        V1: 7,20
13        139        Martin Rønnestad Yggdrasil fra Midtlund / NO         Total: 6,965
T1: 7,33        V1: 6,60
14        076        Arnella Nyman Thór från Järsta / FI         Total: 6,930
T2: 7,33        V1: 6,53
15        183        Oliver Egli Dengsi frá Selfossi / CH         Total: 6,920
T1: 7,07        V1: 6,77
16        006        Gústaf Ásgeir Hinriksson [YR] Pistill frá Litlu-Brekku / IS         Total: 6,750
T2: 6,47        V1: 7,03
17        168        Yrsa Danielsson [YR] Hector från Sundsby / SE         Total: 6,730
T1: 6,83        V1: 6,63
18        158        Filippa Helltén [YR] Máni frá Galtanesi / SE         Total: 6,685
T1: 6,60        V1: 6,77
19        023        Anna-Lisa Dorsch Naddur vom Schluensee / AT         Total: 6,650
T1: 6,93        V1: 6,37
20        135        Camilla Mood Havig Kristall frá Jaðri / NO         Total: 6,635
T1: 6,57        V1: 6,70
21        207        Yoni Blom Bjartur frá Aquadraat / NL         Total: 6,585
T2: 6,47        V1: 6,70
22        122        James Boás Faulkner Flans frá Víðivöllum fremri / GB         Total: 6,565
T1: 7,00        V1: 6,13
23        063        Sarah Rosenberg Asmussen [YR] Jósep frá Skarði / DK         Total: 6,500
T1: 7,00        V1: 6,00
24        046        Toke Van Branteghem Skrýmir frá Wyler / BE         Total: 6,485
T2: 6,57        V1: 6,40
25        178        Lena Studer [YR] Pipar vom Saanetal / CH         Total: 6,465
T1: 6,43        V1: 6,50
26        054        Frederikke Bøgeblad Larsen [YR] Veigur frá Eystri-Hól / DK         Total: 6,415
T1: 6,33        V1: 6,50
27        062        Rosemarie Wodschow [YR] Léttir fra Hellesylt / DK         Total: 6,385
T2: 6,80        V1: 5,97
28        172        Caroline Wyser Kjuði frá Kirkjuferjuhjáleigu / CH         Total: 6,350
T2: 6,40        V1: 6,30
29        002        Anna-Bryndís Zingsheim [YR] Náttrún vom Forstwald / IS         Total: 6,350
T1: 6,10        V1: 6,60
30        161        Helena Kroghen Aðalsteinsdóttir Kavaler fra Kleiva / SE         Total: 6,335
T1: 5,80        V1: 6,87
31        174        Fabienne Greber [YR] Hágangur vom Kreiswald / CH         Total: 6,235
T2: 6,47        V1: 6,00
32        025        Carole Herritsch [YR] Höfðingi frá Sælukoti / AT         Total: 6,200
T2: 6,40        V1: 6,00
33        137        Hallvard Kjøllmoen Steien [YR] Sökkull frá Dalbæ / NO         Total: 6,070
T1: 5,77        V1: 6,37
34        041        Eric Fokker [YR] Prins-Rolex vom Vorsenzhof / BE         Total: 6,000
T2: 6,23        V1: 5,77
35        108        Lea Brill [YR] Kolgrímur vom Neddernhof / DE         Total: 5,965
T2: 5,90        V1: 6,03
36        125        Sandy Carson [YR] Svava fra Bakkeholm / GB         Total: 5,950
T2: 6,07        V1: 5,83
37        143        Steinar Clausen Kolnes [YR] Þráður frá Þúfu í Landeyjum / NO         Total: 5,850
T1: 5,63        V1: 6,07
38        060        Kristine B. Jørgensen [YR] Týr frá Þverá II / DK         Total: 5,830
T1: 5,43        V1: 6,17
39        028        Johanna Wallnsdorfer [YR] Hjörtur frá Feti / AT         Total: 5,800
T1: 5,43        V1: 6,23
40        093        Pascale Kugler Teista frá Lynghóli / FR         Total: 5,800
T1: 5,90 V1: 5,70
41        088        Charlotte Freitag Djákni frá Hellulandi / FR         Total: 5,730
T1: 5,63        V1: 5,83
42        043        Jin Xing Wan Van Werven [YR] Dímon frá Hofsstöðum, Garðabæ / BE         Total: 5,500
T1: 5,60        V1: 5,43
43        177        Lea Hirschi [YR] Snotri vom Steinbuckel / CH         Total: 5,515
T2: 6,17        V1: 4,83
44        192        Jennifer Melville Feykir frá Ey I / US         Total: 5,300
T1: 5,00        V1: 5,60
45        040        Cecile Jacobs [YR] Dugur frá Hjálmholti / BE         Total: 5,215
T1: 5,10        V1: 5,33
46        200        Christa Rike [YR] Vaðall frá Fensalir / NL         Total: 5,170
T1: 5,87        V1: 4,47
47        121        Freija Glansdorp Ljóri frá Efri-Rauðalæk / GB         Total: 5,085
T2: 5,17        V1: 5,00
48        203        Manon de Munck [YR] Straumur frá Seljabrekku / NL         Total: 5,035
T2: 4,70        V1: 5,37
49        087        Ayla Marquenie [YR] Sveipur frá Miðhrauni / FR         Total: 4,980
T1: 4,73        V1: 5,23
50        184        Paula Huber [YR] Emanon fra Meråkerfjell / CH         Total: 4,800
T1: 4,47        V1: 5,13
Composed 13 augustus 2017
IceTest 1.1.780 – FEIF – International Federation of Icelandic Horse Associations – www.feif.org

Combination: Five Gait Results

                                               
World Championships 2017 – 7-13 aug 2017
Combination: Five Gait
POS     NR         PARTICIPANT                                                                                 Tot

Group 1     T1;     T2;     

Group 2     F1;     

Group 3     P1;     P2;     PP1;

01        162        Magnús Skúlason Valsa från Brösarpsgården / SE         Total: 7,583
T2:  6,83        F1:  6,83        PP1:  9,09
02        018        Þórarinn Eymundsson Narri frá Vestri-Leirárgörðum / IS         Total: 7,163
T1:   7,17        F1:   7,07        PP1:   7,25
03        109        Lisa Drath Bassi frá Efri-Fitjum / DE         Total: 6,970
T2:   6,77        F1:   6,97        PP1:   7,17
04        099        Frauke Schenzel Gustur vom Kronshof / DE         Total: 6,743
T2:   7,13        F1:   6,93        PP1:   6,17
05        056        Hans-Christian Løwe Eldjárn fra Vivildgård / DK         Total: 6,670
T2:   6,80        F1:   6,33        PP1:   6,88
06        061        Rasmus Møller Jensen Garpur frá Kjarri / DK         Total: 6,623
T1:   6,63        F1:   6,70        PP1:   6,54
07        098        Brynja Sophie Arnason [YR] Skuggi frá Hofi I / DE         Total: 6,243
T2:   7,03        F1:   5,07        PP1:   6,63
08        185        Silvia Ochsenreiter-Egli Heljar frá Stóra-Hofi / CH         Total: 6,187
T2:   6,40        F1:   6,53        PP1:   5,63
09        180        Mara Daniella Staubli Hlébarði frá Ketilsstöðum / CH         Total: 6,107
T2:   6,67        F1:   6,67        P2:   4,98
10        013        Máni Hilmarsson [YR] Prestur frá Borgarnesi / IS         Total: 6,063
T2:   6,23        F1:   6,43        P2:   5,53
11        124        Mike Adams Kafteinn frá Kommu / GB         Total: 5,973
T1:   5,40        F1:   6,37        P2:   6,15
12        019        Viðar Ingólfsson Kjarkur frá Skriðu / IS         Total: 5,877
T2:   6,77        F1:   6,73        PP1:   4,13
13        103        Jana Köthe Fannar frá Kvistum / DE         Total: 5,820
T1:   6,37        F1:   6,67        PP1:   4,42
14        155        Elsa Teverud [YR] Bíða frá Ríp / SE         Total: 5,783
T1:   4,77        F1:   5,70        P1:   6,88
15        204        Mieke van Herwijnen Ómar frá Vestri-Leirárgörðum / NL         Total: 5,617
T2:   5,90 F1:   5,70 PP1:   5,25
16        077        Desirée Alameri [YR] Þeyr fra Guldbæk / FI         Total: 5,593
T2:   5,93 F1:   5,47 P1:   5,38
17        064        Sasha Sommer [YR] Kommi fra Enighed / DK         Total: 5,500
T1:   6,13 F1:   6,03 PP1:   4,34
18        202        Leonie Claudia Van Eijken [YR] Snerpa / NL         Total: 5,423
T2:   4,83 F1:   5,27 PP1:   6,17
19        034        Nina Borstnar [YR] Spaði frá Hvoli / AT         Total: 5,417
T2:   6,20 F1:   5,27 P2:   4,78
20        026        Daniela Pogatschnig Effekt frá Meðalfelli / AT         Total: 5,357
T2:   5,20 F1:   5,53 PP1:   5,34
21        133        Andrea V Thunem [YR] Baugur frá Tunguhálsi II / NO         Total: 5,330
T2:   5,87 F1:   5,70 PP1:   4,42
22        045        Stijn Rottiers Skyggnir frá Bessastöðum / BE         Total: 5,050
T2:   5,97 F1:   3,73 P2:   5,45
23        206        Tom Buijtelaar Hausti van ´t Groote Veld / NL         Total: 5,007
T1:   5,60 F1:   6,17 PP1:   3,25
24        182        Nadja Burkhardt [YR] Nói frá Garðsá / CH         Total: 4,657
T1:   4,10 F1:   5,03 PP1:   4,84
Composed 13 augustus 2017
IceTest 1.1.780 – FEIF – International Federation of Icelandic Horse Associations – www.feif.org

All the prizes

Many prizes where handed out during the last day of WC2017. Máni Hilmarsson, a Young Rider from Iceland, was awarded with the FEIF Feather Prize. Also the prize for Best Team is going on a plane to Iceland. Áfram Ísland! At the end of the World Championships the Combination Prizes in Four and Five Gait were handed out. In Four Gait Johanna Tryggvason with Fönix frá Syðra-Holti, riding for Germany, won the gold medal with a total score of 7,93. The best Young Rider in Four Gait Combination was Olivia Ritschel with Alvar frá Stóra-Hofi and a total score of 7,18, also riding for Germany. In Five Gait, with a total score of 7,58, Magnús Skúlason with Valsa från Brösarpsgården won for Sweden and the best Young Rider was Brynja Sophie Arnason, riding for Germany. With her horse Skuggi frá Hofi she received a total score of 6,24. Details on the results can be found here: Four Gait Combination Five Gait Combination Soon we will put together a photo album with many pictures from this ceremony.

World Champion F1: Frauke Schenzel with Gustur vom Kronshof!

The F1 Titel goes to Frauke Schenzel with Gustur vom Kronshof, Herzlichen Glückwunsch Frauke!

Below are the full results:

   
102        Frauke Schenzel – Gustur vom Kronshof [DE2009134130] [DE] – Total: 7,29
TÖLT 8,0 – 7,5 – 7,5 – 8,5 – 8,5 = 8,00
TROT 8,0 – 7,5 – 7,5 – 7,5 – 8,0 = 7,67
WALK 7,0 – 7,0 – 7,0 – 7,0 – 7,0 = 7,00
CANT 8,0 – 7,5 – 7,5 – 8,0 – 8,0 = 7,83
RACI 7,0 – 7,0 – 7,5 – 7,5 – 7,0 = 7,17
106        Þórarinn Eymundsson – Narri frá Vestri-Leirárgörðum [IS2006135469] [IS] – Total: 7,26
TÖLT 7,5 – 8,0 – 8,0 – 8,0 – 8,0 = 8,00
TROT 7,5 – 7,5 – 7,0 – 7,0 – 7,0 = 7,17
WALK 7,5 – 7,5 – 6,5 – 7,5 – 7,0 = 7,33
CANT 7,0 – 7,0 – 6,5 – 7,5 – 7,0 = 7,00
RACI 6,5 – 7,0 – 7,0 – 6,0 – 6,5 = 6,67
105        Lisa Drath – Bassi frá Efri-Fitjum [IS2007155050][DE] – Total: 7,05
TÖLT 7,5 – 7,0 – 7,0 – 8,0 – 8,0 = 7,50
TROT 7,0 – 7,5 – 7,0 – 7,5 – 7,5 = 7,33
WALK 7,0 – 6,0 – 5,5 – 6,5 – 6,5 = 6,33
CANT 6,5 – 6,5 – 6,0 – 7,5 – 7,0 = 6,67
RACI 7,0 – 7,0 – 6,5 – 7,0 – 8,0 = 7,00
197        Viðar Ingólfsson [IS] – Kjarkur frá Skriðu [IS2008165300] – Total: 6,71
TÖLT 8,0 – 7,5 – 7,5 – 7,5 – 7,0 = 7,50
TROT 6,0 – 7,5 – 5,5 – 6,0 – 5,0 = 5,83
WALK 6,5 – 6,5 – 6,5 – 6,5 – 6,5 = 6,50
CANT 7,0 – 8,0 – 7,0 – 7,0 – 6,5 = 7,00
RACI 6,5 – 7,0 – 5,5 – 6,0 – 6,5 = 6,33
104        Stian Pedersen – Nói fra Jakobsgården [NO2008115081] [NO] – Total: 6,38
TÖLT 6,0 – 6,0 – 6,0 – 7,0 – 6,5 = 6,17
TROT 6,0 – 6,0 – 6,5 – 6,0 – 7,0 = 6,17
WALK 7,0 – 7,0 – 6,5 – 7,0 – 7,0 = 7,00
CANT 6,0 – 6,0 – 5,5 – 6,5 – 5,0 = 5,83
RACI 6,5 – 7,0 – 6,5 – 6,0 – 7,0 = 6,67
005        Jana Köthe – Fannar frá Kvistum [IS2003181966] [DE] – Total: 5,76
TÖLT 7,0 – 7,0 – 6,5 – 7,5 – 7,5 = 7,17
TROT 6,5 – 6,5 – 6,0 – 7,0 – 7,0 = 6,67
WALK 6,0 – 6,5 – 6,5 – 6,5 – 6,0 = 6,33
CANT 6,5 – 6,5 – 7,0 – 7,0 – 6,5 = 6,67
RACI 6,5 – 7,0 – 5,5 – 6,0 – 6,5 = 6,33

Start list F1 A-Finals

                                                                                                      
World Championships 2017 – 7-14 aug 2017
F1 Five Gait – A-Final
Final Starting list
Qualification: Sport A
POS                 CLR   NR          PARTICIPANT                                                                                 
                                                                                                                                                                                                         
01                     OR    018        Þórarinn Eymundsson – Narri frá Vestri-Leirárgörðum [IS2006135469] – IS
02                     RE    109        Lisa Drath – Bassi frá Efri-Fitjum [IS2007155050] – DE
03                     WH   099        Frauke Schenzel – Gustur vom Kronshof [DE2009134130] – DE
04                     BL     144        Stian Pedersen – Nói fra Jakobsgården [NO2008115081] – NO
05                     GR    019        Viðar Ingólfsson – Kjarkur frá Skriðu [IS2008165300] – IS
06                     YE    103        Jana Köthe – Fannar frá Kvistum [IS2003181966] – DE
Withdrawn 162        Magnús Skúlason – Valsa från Brösarpsgården [] – SE
Participants will enter the track in reverse order.
Composed 13 augustus 2017
IceTest 1.1.780 – FEIF – International Federation of Icelandic Horse Associations – www.feif.org
 

World Champion V1 A-Final: Jolly Schrenk with Glæsir von Gut Wertheim!

Jolly Schrenk wins again in Oirschot, herzlichen Glückwunsch to you and Glæsir!

Below are the full results:

   
106        Jolly Schrenk – Glæsir von Gut Wertheim [DE2007141621] [DE] – Total: 7,70
TÖLT 8,5 – 8,5 – 8,0 – 8,5 – 8,5 = 8,50
TROT 8,0 – 7,5 – 8,0 – 8,5 – 8,5 = 8,17
WALK 6,0 – 7,0 – 6,0 – 6,5 – 6,0 = 6,17
CANT 8,5 – 8,0 – 8,0 – 8,0 – 8,0 = 8,00
TÖLT 8,0 – 7,0 – 7,5 – 7,5 – 8,0 = 7,67
102        Irene Reber – Þokki frá Efstu-Grund [IS2003184151] [DE] – Total: 7,63
TÖLT 8,0 – 7,5 – 7,5 – 8,5 – 8,5 = 8,00
TROT 8,0 – 7,5 – 7,5 – 7,5 – 8,0 = 7,67
WALK 7,0 – 7,0 – 7,0 – 7,0 – 7,0 = 7,00
CANT 8,0 – 7,5 – 7,5 – 8,0 – 8,0 = 7,83
TÖLT 7,0 – 7,5 – 7,5 – 8,0 – 8,0 = 7,67
105        Johanna Tryggvason [WC] – Fönix frá Syðra-Holti [IS2006165087] [DE] – Total: 7,60
TÖLT 7,0 – 6,5 – 6,5 – 6,5 – 7,0 = 6,67
TROT 9,0 – 8,5 – 8,0 – 7,5 – 8,5 = 8,33
WALK 8,5 – 8,5 – 7,5 – 7,0 – 7,5 = 7,83
CANT 9,0 – 8,5 – 8,5 – 7,5 – 8,5 = 8,50
TÖLT 7,5 – 6,5 – 7,0 – 6,0 – 6,5 = 6,67
105        Artemisia Bertus – Korgur frá Ingólfshvoli [IS2006187026] [NL] – Total: 7,50
TÖLT 7,5 – 7,0 – 7,5 – 7,0 – 7,0 = 7,17
TROT 8,0 – 8,0 – 7,5 – 7,0 – 7,5 = 7,67
WALK 7,5 – 7,5 – 7,5 – 7,5 – 7,5 = 7,50
CANT 8,0 – 8,0 – 7,5 – 7,5 – 7,5 = 7,67
TÖLT 7,5 – 7,5 – 7,5 – 7,0 – 7,5 = 7,50
005        Guðmundur Friðrik Björgvinsson [WC] – Straumur frá Feti [IS2008186917] [IS] – Total: 7,23
TÖLT 7,5 – 8,0 – 8,0 – 8,0 – 8,0 = 8,00
TROT 7,0 – 7,5 – 7,0 – 7,5 – 8,0 = 7,33
WALK 6,0 – 6,0 – 6,0 – 5,0 – 5,0 = 5,67
CANT 7,0 – 7,0 – 6,5 – 6,5 – 7,5 = 6,83
TÖLT 8,5 – 8,5 – 8,0 – 8,5 – 8,0 = 8,33
104        Johanna Beuk – Merkur von Birkenlund [DE2001134877] [DE] – Total: 7,23
TÖLT 6,5 – 6,0 – 7,0 – 6,5 – 7,5 = 6,67
TROT 7,5 – 7,5 – 8,0 – 7,0 – 7,5 = 7,50
WALK 6,5 – 8,0 – 7,0 – 7,5 – 7,5 = 7,33
CANT 7,5 – 7,5 – 7,0 – 7,0 – 7,0 = 7,17
TÖLT 7,5 – 8,0 – 7,5 – 7,5 – 7,5 = 7,50
003        Ásmundur Ernir Snorrason – Spölur frá Njarðvík [IS2006125765] [IS] – Total: 7,13
TÖLT 7,5 – 7,5 – 8,0 – 7,5 – 8,0 = 7,67
TROT 7,5 – 8,0 – 7,5 – 7,0 – 7,5 = 7,50
WALK 5,0 – 6,0 – 5,5 – 5,5 – 5,5 = 5,50
CANT 7,0 – 7,0 – 6,5 – 7,0 – 7,0 = 7,00
TÖLT 8,0 – 7,5 – 8,0 – 8,0 – 8,5 = 8,00
052        Dennis Hedebo Johansen – Kolfaxi frá Blesastöðum 1A [IS2007187806] [DK] – Total: 6,47
TÖLT 7,5 – 7,5 – 7,5 – 7,0 – 7,5 = 7,50
TROT 7,5 – 7,5 – 7,0 – 7,0 – 7,0 = 7,17
WALK 6,5 – 7,0 – 6,0 – 6,0 – 6,5 = 6,33
CANT 3,0 – 5,0 – 3,5 – 4,5 – 4,5 = 4,17
TÖLT 7,0 – 7,5 – 7,5 – 6,5 – 7,0 = 7,17
Page 1 of 812345...Last »