P1 Pace Race 250 m
POS#RIDER / HORSETOT
01: 181 Markus Albrecht Schoch [CH] - Kóngur frá Lækjamóti [IS2002155124]21,46"
  1ST 22,36 
  2ND 22,18 
  3RD 21,92 
  4ST 21,46 
02: 138 Lona Sneve [YR] [NO] - Stóri-Dímon frá Hraukbæ [IS1996165370]21,60"
  1ST 22,25 
  2ND 0,00 
  3RD 21,60 
  4ST 0,00 
03: 166 Þorvaldur Árnason [SE] - Thyrnir från Knubbo [SE2001100506]21,65"
  1ST 22,09 
  2ND 22,27 
  3RD 22,19 
  4ST 21,65 
04: 120 Charlotte Cook [GB] - Sæla frá Þóreyjarnúpi [IS2006255474]21,72"
  1ST 21,87 
  2ND 0,00 
  3RD 21,72 
  4ST 0,00 
05: 159 Guðmundur Einarsson [WC] [SE] - Sproti frá Sjávarborg [IS1997157245]21,88"
  1ST 22,35 
  2ND 22,67 
  3RD 21,88 
  4ST 0,00 
    
06: 017 Teitur Árnason [WC] [IS] - Tumi frá Borgarhóli [IS2001158801]21,93"
  1ST 21,93 
  2ND 0,00 
  3RD 0,00 
  4ST 0,00 
07: 011 Konráð Valur Sveinsson [YR] [IS] - Sleipnir frá Skör [IS2009101486]22,23"
  1ST 22,49 
  2ND 0,00 
  3RD 22,29 
  4ST 22,23 
08: 067 Thomas Vilain Rørvang [DK] - Toppur frá Skarði 1 [IS2003135733]22,23"
  1ST 0,00 
  2ND 0,00 
  3RD 22,38 
  4ST 22,23 
09: 153 Daníel Ingi Smárason [SE] - Hulda från Margaretehof [SE2002201834]22,37"
  1ST 22,64 
  2ND 22,37 
  3RD 0,00 
  4ST 0,00 
10: 001 Ævar Örn Guðjónsson [IS] - Vaka frá Sjávarborg [IS2006257247]22,39"
  1ST 22,62 
  2ND 23,29 
  3RD 0,00 
  4ST 22,39 
    
11: 101 Helmut Bramesfeld [WC] [DE] - Blöndal vom Störtal [DE2001122960]22,53"
  1ST 22,58 
  2ND 23,25 
  3RD 0,00 
  4ST 22,53 
12: 016 Svavar Örn Hreiðarsson [IS] - Hekla frá Akureyri [IS2005265980]22,88"
  1ST 22,88 
  2ND 0,00 
  3RD 0,00 
  4ST 0,00 
13: 205 Nienke Schaafsma [NL] - Nátt frá Hefill [NL2001100016]23,29"
  1ST 24,56 
  2ND 0,00 
  3RD 23,29 
  4ST 0,00 
14: 114 Vicky Eggertsson [DE] - Salvör vom Lindenhof [DE2006241246]23,36"
  1ST 0,00 
  2ND 23,47 
  3RD 0,00 
  4ST 23,36 
15: 146 Veronica Høgsveen Våland [NO] - Gáski frá Vindási [IS2003184949]23,36"
  1ST 23,51 
  2ND 0,00 
  3RD 0,00 
  4ST 23,36 
    
16: 154 Elise Harryson [YR] [SE] - Lilja från Horshaga [SE2009200003]23,89"
  1ST 24,70 
  2ND 0,00 
  3RD 0,00 
  4ST 23,89 
17: 155 Elsa Teverud [YR] [SE] - Bíða frá Ríp [IS2004257012]23,90"
  1ST 0,00 
  2ND 23,90 
  3RD 0,00 
  4ST 0,00 
18: 097 Anna-Alice Kesenheimer [YR] [DE] - Vídalín frá Hamrahóli [IS2004186613]24,30"
  1ST 25,77 
  2ND 25,30 
  3RD 0,00 
  4ST 24,30 
19: 173 Christian Indermaur [CH] - Máttur frá Torfunesi [IS2002166211]24,58"
  1ST 0,00 
  2ND 0,00 
  3RD 26,16 
  4ST 24,58 
20: 030 Lena Ristic [YR] [AT] - Teikning frá Reykjum 1 [IS2007257777]24,61"
  1ST 0,00 
  2ND 0,00 
  3RD 25,72 
  4ST 24,61 
    
21: 196 Annefloor Bouman [NL] - Kná frá Kálfsstöðum [IS2003258591]24,73"
  1ST 0,00 
  2ND 0,00 
  3RD 25,28 
  4ST 24,73 
22: 081 Oona Ylipuranen [YR] [FI] - Yngvi från Åleby [SE2005104313]25,04"
  1ST 0,00 
  2ND 0,00 
  3RD 25,04 
  4ST 0,00 
23: 201 Erik Spee [NL] - Ormur frá Framnesi [IS2006167040]25,16"
  1ST 0,00 
  2ND 0,00 
  3RD 25,72 
  4ST 25,16 
24: 150 Åsa Nevander Holmén [SE] - Blængur frá Árbæjarhjáleigu II [IS2003186990]25,42"
  1ST 0,00 
  2ND 25,42 
  3RD 0,00 
  4ST 0,00 
25: 077 Desirée Alameri [YR] [FI] - Þeyr fra Guldbæk [DK2005107156]25,78"
  1ST 25,78 
  2ND 26,30 
  3RD 0,00 
  4ST 0,00 
    
26: 075 Annika Kyrklund [FI] - Jara frá Horni I [IS2007277272]26,14"
  1ST 0,00 
  2ND 26,27 
  3RD 0,00 
  4ST 26,14 
27: 113 Svenja Kohl [YR] [DE] - Svartur von Faxaból [DE2001134283]26,35"
  1ST 26,35 
  2ND 0,00 
  3RD 27,47 
  4ST 26,39 
--- 199 Charlotte White [YR] [NL] - Elja vom Waldhof [DE2003243076]0,00"
  1ST 0,00 
  2ND 0,00 
  3RD 0,00 
--- 013 Máni Hilmarsson [YR] [IS] - Prestur frá Borgarnesi [IS2009136036]Withdrawn
--- 014 Reynir Örn Pálmason [WC] [IS] - Spói frá Litlu-Brekku [IS2005165004]Withdrawn
--- 018 Þórarinn Eymundsson [IS] - Narri frá Vestri-Leirárgörðum [IS2006135469]Withdrawn
--- 019 Viðar Ingólfsson [IS] - Kjarkur frá Skriðu [IS2008165300]Withdrawn
--- 031 Lisa Förster [AT] - Erill frá Miðsitju [IS2005158844]Withdrawn
--- 061 Rasmus Møller Jensen [DK] - Garpur frá Kjarri [IS2010187190]Withdrawn
--- 098 Brynja Sophie Arnason [YR] [DE] - Skuggi frá Hofi I [IS2005177785]Withdrawn
--- 109 Lisa Drath [DE] - Bassi frá Efri-Fitjum [IS2007155050]Withdrawn
--- 133 Andrea V Thunem [YR] [NO] - Baugur frá Tunguhálsi II [IS2004157896]Withdrawn
--- 144 Stian Pedersen [NO] - Nói fra Jakobsgården [NO2008115081]Withdrawn
--- 162 Magnús Skúlason [SE] - Valsa från Brösarpsgården [SE2009210614]Withdrawn
--- 176 Ladina Sigurbjörnsson [CH] - Styrla fra Skarstad [NO2008211215]Withdrawn
--- 198 Ásdis Brynja Jónsdóttir [YR] [NL] - Sleipnir frá Runnum [IS2006135908]Withdrawn
--- 202 Leonie Claudia Van Eijken [YR] [NL] - Snerpa [DE2006243422]Withdrawn

We think that fast results are important! Our team works around the clock to show the preliminary results of each test on this website as soon as possible. Do note that FEIF.org (sports) and Worldfengur.com (breeding) are the one and only official sources for all results. So, all you see here are the non-official results, to keep you up to date.

Enjoy the World Championships!