PP1 Pace Test
POS#RIDER / HORSETOT
01: 162 Magnús Skúlason - Valsa från Brösarpsgården9,09
  1ST 8,5 - 8,5 - 8,5 - 8,5 - 7,9 
  2ND 9,0 - 9,0 - 8,5 - 9,0 - 8,1 
02: 159 Guðmundur Einarsson [WC] - Sproti frá Sjávarborg8,54
  1ST 8,0 - 8,5 - 8,5 - 6,5 - 8,1 
  2ND 7,5 - 8,5 - 8,5 - 7,5 - 8,1 
03: 017 Teitur Árnason [WC] - Tumi frá Borgarhóli7,71
  1ST 7,0 - 7,5 - 7,0 - 6,5 - 8,3 
  2ND 7,5 - 7,0 - 6,5 - 6,0 - 8,2 
04: 024 Carina Mayerhofer-Piber - Frami von St. Oswald7,67
  1ST 7,5 - 7,5 - 7,5 - 7,5 - 8,0 
  2ND 0,0 - 8,0 - 7,5 - 7,0 - 8,1 
05: 011 Konráð Valur Sveinsson [YR] - Sleipnir frá Skör7,50
  1ST 8,0 - 7,5 - 7,5 - 3,5 - 8,2 
  2ND 7,5 - 7,5 - 7,0 - 3,0 - 8,1 
    
06: 205 Nienke Schaafsma - Nátt frá Hefill7,46
  1ST 7,0 - 7,0 - 7,5 - 6,0 - 8,4 
  2ND 6,0 - 7,5 - 7,5 - 7,0 - 8,8 
07: 027 Höskuldur Aðalsteinsson - Aron vom Wotanshof7,38
  1ST 6,5 - 8,0 - 7,0 - 4,5 - 8,1 
  2ND 5,5 - 7,0 - 8,0 - 4,0 - 8,3 
08: 173 Christian Indermaur - Máttur frá Torfunesi7,29
  1ST 7,5 - 7,5 - 7,0 - 5,5 - 8,7 
  2ND 7,5 - 7,5 - 7,0 - 6,0 - 8,9 
09: 153 Daníel Ingi Smárason - Hulda från Margaretehof7,29
  1ST 6,0 - 7,0 - 7,0 - 5,0 - 8,5 
  2ND 6,5 - 7,0 - 7,0 - 6,0 - 8,3 
10: 018 Þórarinn Eymundsson - Narri frá Vestri-Leirárgörðum7,25
  1ST 7,5 - 7,0 - 6,5 - 6,0 - 8,7 
  2ND 7,0 - 7,0 - 6,5 - 6,0 - 8,6 
    
11: 196 Annefloor Bouman - Kná frá Kálfsstöðum7,21
  1ST 6,5 - 7,5 - 6,5 - 5,5 - 8,6 
  2ND 6,5 - 7,0 - 7,0 - 6,5 - 8,7 
12: 109 Lisa Drath - Bassi frá Efri-Fitjum7,17
  1ST 6,0 - 6,5 - 7,0 - 5,5 - 8,5 
  2ND 5,5 - 7,0 - 7,0 - 5,0 - 8,2 
13: 031 Lisa Förster - Erill frá Miðsitju7,09
  1ST 5,5 - 7,5 - 6,0 - 2,0 - 8,1 
  2ND 6,0 - 8,0 - 6,5 - 4,5 - 8,1 
14: 056 Hans-Christian Løwe - Eldjárn fra Vivildgård6,88
  1ST 7,0 - 7,0 - 6,5 - 5,5 - 9,2 
  2ND 6,0 - 7,0 - 8,0 - 5,0 - 8,7 
15: 114 Vicky Eggertsson - Salvör vom Lindenhof6,75
  1ST 8,0 - 7,5 - 7,5 - 6,5 - 8,7 
  2ND 0,0 - 8,0 - 7,5 - 0,0 - 8,1 
    
16: 098 Brynja Sophie Arnason [YR] - Skuggi frá Hofi I6,63
  1ST 6,5 - 6,0 - 6,5 - 5,5 - 9,1 
  2ND 6,0 - 6,5 - 6,5 - 6,5 - 9,0 
17: 154 Elise Harryson [YR] - Lilja från Horshaga6,55
  1ST 6,5 - 7,0 - 7,5 - 0,0 - 8,5 
  2ND 0,0 - 8,0 - 7,5 - 5,0 - 8,1 
18: 061 Rasmus Møller Jensen - Garpur frá Kjarri6,54
  1ST 7,0 - 7,0 - 6,5 - 4,5 - 9,1 
  2ND 6,5 - 7,0 - 7,0 - 4,0 - 9,1 
19: 099 Frauke Schenzel - Gustur vom Kronshof6,17
  1ST 7,0 - 6,5 - 5,5 - 3,0 - 9,1 
  2ND 5,5 - 7,0 - 7,0 - 3,5 - 9,1 
20: 202 Leonie Claudia Van Eijken [YR] - Snerpa6,17
  1ST 0,0 - 6,5 - 6,5 - 6,0 - 8,8 
  2ND 3,0 - 7,0 - 7,0 - 6,5 - 8,9 
    
21: 080 Katie Brumpton - Drós fra Kuuma5,92
  1ST 6,5 - 7,0 - 6,0 - 5,0 - 9,5 
  2ND 5,5 - 6,0 - 6,0 - 3,0 - 9,3 
22: 185 Silvia Ochsenreiter-Egli - Heljar frá Stóra-Hofi5,63
  1ST 4,5 - 6,5 - 5,5 - 5,0 - 9,6 
  2ND 5,5 - 6,0 - 6,0 - 5,0 - 9,7 
23: 026 Daniela Pogatschnig - Effekt frá Meðalfelli5,34
  1ST 0,0 - 4,5 - 7,5 - 5,5 - 9,0 
  2ND 0,0 - 5,5 - 7,0 - 5,0 - 9,2 
24: 204 Mieke van Herwijnen - Ómar frá Vestri-Leirárgörðum5,25
  1ST 0,0 - 6,0 - 5,5 - 4,0 - 9,8 
  2ND 6,5 - 7,0 - 6,0 - 3,5 - 9,3 
25: 176 Ladina Sigurbjörnsson - Styrla fra Skarstad5,21
  1ST 7,5 - 6,5 - 7,5 - 6,5 - 8,2 
  2ND 7,5 - 0,0 - 4,0 - 4,0 - 0,0 
    
26: 118 Aidan Carson [YR] - Óðinn from Inchree5,00
  1ST 4,0 - 4,5 - 5,0 - 4,5 - 9,9 
  2ND 4,5 - 4,5 - 5,0 - 4,0 - 9,3 
27: 045 Stijn Rottiers - Skyggnir frá Bessastöðum4,96
  1ST 1,0 - 6,0 - 5,5 - 5,0 - 9,3 
  2ND 2,0 - 5,5 - 5,0 - 4,5 - 9,7 
28: 182 Nadja Burkhardt [YR] - Nói frá Garðsá4,84
  1ST 4,0 - 5,0 - 5,5 - 5,0 - 10,0 
  2ND 5,5 - 5,0 - 4,5 - 4,5 - 10,2 
29: 044 Michelle van Blitterswijk - Hringur frá Fossi4,75
  1ST 3,0 - 5,0 - 4,0 - 4,5 - 10,0 
  2ND 4,0 - 5,0 - 5,0 - 4,0 - 9,5 
30: 201 Erik Spee - Ormur frá Framnesi4,71
  1ST 6,5 - 7,0 - 7,0 - 6,0 - 8,5 
  2ND 0,0 - 0,0 - 7,5 - 5,0 - 0,0 
    
31: 013 Máni Hilmarsson [YR] - Prestur frá Borgarnesi4,59
  1ST 7,5 - 7,5 - 5,5 - 5,5 - 8,5 
  2ND 0,0 - 0,0 - 7,5 - 4,0 - 0,0 
32: 077 Desirée Alameri [YR] - Þeyr fra Guldbæk4,46
  1ST 2,5 - 4,5 - 6,0 - 5,0 - 10,1 
  2ND 2,5 - 5,0 - 5,0 - 4,0 - 10,1 
33: 133 Andrea V Thunem [YR] - Baugur frá Tunguhálsi II4,42
  1ST 6,0 - 5,5 - 4,0 - 4,0 - 10,2 
  2ND 2,0 - 5,0 - 3,5 - 4,0 - 10,0 
34: 103 Jana Köthe - Fannar frá Kvistum4,42
  1ST 4,0 - 5,5 - 6,0 - 4,0 - 10,3 
  2ND 3,5 - 5,0 - 6,0 - 0,0 - 9,9 
35: 064 Sasha Sommer [YR] - Kommi fra Enighed4,34
  1ST 4,5 - 5,5 - 5,0 - 4,5 - 10,3 
  2ND 0,0 - 5,5 - 5,0 - 4,5 - 10,2 
    
36: 019 Viðar Ingólfsson - Kjarkur frá Skriðu4,13
  1ST 6,5 - 6,0 - 6,0 - 7,0 - 9,5 
  2ND 0,0 - 0,0 - 6,0 - 5,5 - 0,0 
37: 097 Anna-Alice Kesenheimer [YR] - Vídalín frá Hamrahóli4,08
  1ST 5,5 - 7,0 - 7,0 - 4,0 - 8,5 
  2ND 6,0 - 0,0 - 0,0 - 2,0 - 0,0 
38: 030 Lena Ristic [YR] - Teikning frá Reykjum 13,63
  1ST 5,0 - 5,5 - 0,0 - 0,0 - 0,0 
  2ND 5,0 - 6,0 - 5,5 - 4,5 - 9,6 
39: 206 Tom Buijtelaar - Hausti van ´t Groote Veld3,25
  1ST 4,5 - 5,5 - 0,0 - 0,0 - 0,0 
  2ND 4,0 - 6,0 - 5,0 - 4,5 - 10,1 
40: 199 Charlotte White [YR] - Elja vom Waldhof3,13
  1ST 0,0 - 7,0 - 6,5 - 4,5 - 8,1 
  2ND 0,0 - 0,0 - 0,0 - 0,0 - 0,0 
    
41: 138 Lona Sneve [YR] - Stóri-Dímon frá Hraukbæ2,79
  1ST 5,5 - 6,0 - 5,5 - 0,0 - 8,7 
  2ND 0,0 - 0,0 - 0,0 - 0,0 - 0,0 
42: 034 Nina Borstnar [YR] - Spaði frá Hvoli2,71
  1ST 0,0 - 0,0 - 0,0 - 0,0 - 0,0 
  2ND 0,0 - 6,0 - 6,5 - 5,5 - 9,1 
43: 198 Ásdis Brynja Jónsdóttir [YR] - Sleipnir frá Runnum2,59
  1ST 5,0 - 5,5 - 5,0 - 4,0 - 9,7 
  2ND 0,0 - 0,0 - 0,0 - 0,0 - 0,0 
44: 124 Mike Adams - Kafteinn frá Kommu0,75
  1ST 5,0 - 0,0 - 0,0 - 4,0 - 0,0 
  2ND 0,0 - 0,0 - 0,0 - 1,0 - 0,0 
    
--- 180 Mara Daniella Staubli - Hlébarði frá KetilsstöðumWithdrawn
--- 001 Ævar Örn Guðjónsson - Vaka frá SjávarborgWithdrawn
--- 014 Reynir Örn Pálmason [WC] - Spói frá Litlu-BrekkuWithdrawn
--- 016 Svavar Örn Hreiðarsson - Hekla frá AkureyriWithdrawn
--- 035 Oliver Kubinger - Dimmi vom MoarschusterhofWithdrawn
--- 057 Jón Stenild - Eilífur fra TeglborgWithdrawn
--- 066 Sys Pilegaard - Muni vom HrafnsholtWithdrawn
--- 075 Annika Kyrklund - Jara frá Horni IWithdrawn
--- 101 Helmut Bramesfeld [WC] - Blöndal vom StörtalWithdrawn
--- 113 Svenja Kohl [YR] - Svartur von FaxabólWithdrawn
--- 144 Stian Pedersen - Nói fra JakobsgårdenWithdrawn
--- 150 Åsa Nevander Holmén - Blængur frá Árbæjarhjáleigu IIWithdrawn
--- 155 Elsa Teverud [YR] - Bíða frá RípWithdrawn
--- 164 Pierre Sandsten Hoyos [YR WC] - Geisli frá SvanavatniWithdrawn
--- 189 Ayla Green [YR] - Mári frá KolgerðiWithdrawn

We think that fast results are important! Our team works around the clock to show the preliminary results of each test on this website as soon as possible. Do note that FEIF.org (sports) and Worldfengur.com (breeding) are the one and only official sources for all results. So, all you see here are the non-official results, to keep you up to date.

Enjoy the World Championships!